74674 - PTK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74674 known as PTK-ASR DMU runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to VERKA JN [VKA] covering 99 km distance

PTK-ASR DMU [74674] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-ASR DMUPTKVKADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 12:00 0
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 12:05 12:07 3
SARNA [SRM]1 12:13 12:15 7
JAKOLARI [JK]1 12:21 12:23 12
PARNA NAND [PMQ]1 12:32 12:33 19
DINA NAGAR [DNN]1 12:38 12:40 24
GURDASPUR [GSP]1 12:51 12:53 35
JHAWAR [JHWR]1 13:01 13:02 41
SOHAL [SOHL]1 13:08 13:09 46
DHARIWAL [DHW]1 13:14 13:16 49
CHHINA [CHN]1 13:24 13:26 57
BATALA SUGAR ML [BATM]1 13:34 13:35 63
BATALA JN [BAT]1 13:48 13:50 68
JAINTIPURA [JNT]1 13:58 14:00 78
KATHUNANGAL [KNG]1 14:09 14:11 88
VERKA JN [VKA]1 14:35 Dest 99