74673 - PTK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74673 known as PTK-ASR DMU runs from VERKA JN [VKA] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 99 km distance

PTK-ASR DMU [74673] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-ASR DMUVKAPTKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VERKA JN [VKA]1 Src 15:12 0
KATHUNANGAL [KNG]1 15:22 15:24 11
JAINTIPURA [JNT]1 15:33 15:35 20
BATALA JN [BAT]1 15:55 15:57 31
BATALA SUGAR ML [BATM]1 16:02 16:03 36
CHHINA [CHN]1 16:09 16:11 42
DHARIWAL [DHW]1 16:19 16:21 50
SOHAL [SOHL]1 16:28 16:29 53
JHAWAR [JHWR]1 16:35 16:36 57
GURDASPUR [GSP]1 16:42 16:44 63
DINA NAGAR [DNN]1 17:07 17:09 74
PARNA NAND [PMQ]1 17:24 17:26 79
JAKOLARI [JK]1 17:31 17:33 87
SARNA [SRM]1 17:39 17:41 91
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 17:49 17:51 96
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 18:10 Dest 99