74672 - PTK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74672 known as PTK-ASR DMU runs from PATHANKOT [PTK] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 107 km distance

PTK-ASR DMU [74672] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PTK-ASR DMUPTKASRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 Src 04:15 0
BHAROLI JN [BHRL]1 04:21 04:22 3
SARNA [SRM]1 04:28 04:30 7
JAKOLARI [JK]1 04:36 04:38 12
PARNA NAND [PMQ]1 04:47 04:48 19
DINA NAGAR [DNN]1 04:53 04:55 24
GURDASPUR [GSP]1 05:06 05:08 35
JHAWAR [JHWR]1 05:16 05:17 41
SOHAL [SOHL]1 05:23 05:24 46
DHARIWAL [DHW]1 05:28 05:30 49
CHHINA [CHN]1 05:39 05:40 57
BATALA SUGAR ML [BATM]1 05:56 05:57 63
BATALA JN [BAT]1 06:04 06:06 68
JAINTIPURA [JNT]1 06:14 06:16 78
KATHUNANGAL [KNG]1 06:26 06:28 88
VERKA JN [VKA]1 06:48 06:50 99
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 07:20 Dest 107