78533 - PSA-VZM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78533 known as PSA-VZM PASS runs from PALASA [PSA] to VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] covering 142 km distance

PSA-VZM PASS [78533] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PSA-VZM PASSPSAVZMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALASA [PSA]1 Src 05:00 0
PUNDI [PUN]1 05:10 05:11 12
ROUTHPURAM HALT [RMZ]1 05:17 05:18 18
NAUPADA JN [NWP]1 05:25 05:26 25
DINDU G PURAM H [DGB]1 05:31 05:32 31
KOTABOMMALI [KBM]1 05:39 05:40 39
HRSCHNDRAPURAM [HCM]1 05:46 05:47 47
TILARU [TIU]1 05:53 05:54 53
URLAM [ULM]1 06:04 06:05 62
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]1 06:15 06:20 72
DUSI [DUSI]1 06:26 06:27 79
PONDURU [PDU]1 06:34 06:35 88
SIGADAM [SGDM]1 06:43 06:44 98
BATUVA [BTVA]1 06:51 06:52 107
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP]1 06:57 06:58 111
GARIVIDI [GVI]1 07:04 07:05 118
NELLIMARIA [NML]1 07:18 07:19 130
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 07:55 Dest 142