78506 - PSA-BAM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78506 known as PSA-BAM PASS runs from PALASA [PSA] to BRAHMAPUR [BAM] covering 73 km distance

PSA-BAM PASS [78506] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PSA-BAM PASSPSABAMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALASA [PSA]1 Src 03:40 0
SUMMADEVI [SUDV]1 03:48 03:49 6
MANDASA ROAD [MMS]1 03:55 03:56 13
BARUVA [BAV]1 04:03 04:04 22
SOMPETA [SPT]1 04:11 04:40 31
JHADUPUDI [JPI]1 04:46 04:47 37
ICHCHPURAM [IPM]1 04:58 04:59 49
SURLA ROAD [SLRD]1 05:09 05:10 59
GOLANTHRA [GTA]1 05:15 05:16 63
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 05:25 Dest 73