57553 - PRLI-ADB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57553 known as PRLI-ADB PASS runs from PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] to ADILABAD [ADB] covering 370 km distance

PRLI-ADB PASS [57553] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRLI-ADB PASSPRLIADBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 Src 04:30 0
UKHALI [UKH]1 04:39 04:40 11
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 04:44 04:45 15
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 04:59 05:00 29
DHONDI [DNDI]1 05:19 05:20 43
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 05:24 05:25 46
SANGANAPUR [SNGR]1 05:29 05:30 53
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 05:50 05:55 64
PINGLI [PIZ]1 06:04 06:05 74
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 06:14 06:15 80
PURNA JN [PAU]1 06:59 07:00 92
CHUDAWA [CRU]1 07:14 07:15 102
LIMBGAON [LBG]1 07:24 07:25 111
WANEGAON [WNG]1 07:31 07:32 116
NANDED [NED]1 07:44 07:45 123
MALTEKDI [MTDI]1 07:59 08:00 126
PATHRAD [PARD]1 08:09 08:10 133
MUGAT [MGC]1 08:19 08:20 136
MUDKHED [MUE]1 08:38 08:40 145
JAMBHALI HALT [JMBL]1 08:47 08:48 159
BIMBARI [BMBE]1 08:51 08:52 166
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 09:00 09:01 177
THARBAN [TBU]1 09:09 09:10 189
DEVTHANA [DVN]1 09:14 09:15 193
HADGAON ROAD [HDGR]1 09:29 09:30 204
PARWAKHURD HALT [PRWA]1 09:35 09:36 215
JULGAON DECCAN [JLG]1 09:40 09:41 218
KHADKI BAZAR [KDBR]1 09:46 09:47 225
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 10:00 10:01 231
JIRONA [JXN]1 10:08 10:09 244
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 10:25 10:26 254
MAHIMBA [MHMB]1 10:32 10:33 264
DHANORA DECCAN [DHNR]1 10:44 10:45 277
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 11:00 11:01 298
MADANAPUR HALT [MDPJ]1 11:06 11:07 311
KINWAT [KNVT]1 11:20 11:21 320
AMBARI [ABX]1 11:29 11:30 332
KOSAI [KSAE]1 11:59 12:00 354
TALMADUGU [TLMG]1 12:06 12:07 354
UMRAM [UMM]1 12:14 12:15 354
ADILABAD [ADB]1 12:55 Dest 370