57539 - PRLI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57539 known as PRLI PASS runs from AKOLA JN [AK] to PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] covering 299 km distance

PRLI PASS [57539] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRLI PASSAKPRLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AKOLA JN [AK]1 Src 14:15 0
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW]1 14:26 14:27 9
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ]1 14:37 14:38 21
LOHOGAD [LHD]1 14:49 14:50 34
AMAN VADI [AMW]1 15:01 15:02 46
JAULKA [JUK]1 15:14 15:15 56
KATA ROAD [KXX]1 15:29 15:30 69
WASHIM [WHM]1 15:43 15:45 79
KEKATUMAR [KKG]1 15:54 15:55 89
PENGANGA [PGG]1 16:04 16:05 96
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG]1 16:09 16:10 100
MALSAILU [MLSU]1 16:19 16:20 110
NAVALGAON [NVLN]1 16:29 16:30 118
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL]1 16:38 16:40 127
DHAMNI [DNE]1 16:49 16:50 136
KNJJ1 16:56 16:57 143
NANDAPUR [NDPR]1 17:04 17:05 146
BOLDA [BLC]1 17:14 17:15 154
PNSD1 17:19 17:20 158
SIRLI [SIF]1 17:24 17:25 162
JUNX1 17:34 17:35 169
CHONDI [CWI]1 17:44 17:45 174
BASMAT [BMF]1 17:53 17:55 185
PPLC1 18:04 18:05 190
MARSUL [MRV]1 18:14 18:15 197
PURNA JN [PAU]1 19:33 19:38 207
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 19:51 19:52 220
PINGLI [PIZ]1 19:57 19:58 226
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 20:28 20:30 235
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR]1 20:39 20:40 246
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 20:54 20:55 253
DHONDI [DNDI]1 20:59 21:00 257
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 21:18 21:20 270
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 21:44 21:45 284
UKHALI [UKH]1 21:49 21:50 288
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 22:40 Dest 299