75116 - PRG-GCT DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75116 known as PRG-GCT DEMU runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] covering 195 km distance

PRG-GCT DEMU [75116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRG-GCT DEMUPRGGCTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PRAYAG [PRG]1 Src 17:35 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 17:44 17:45 6
THARWAI [THW]1 17:59 18:00 12
SARAI CHANDI [SYC]1 18:16 18:17 19
PHULPUR [PLP]1 18:25 18:27 30
UGRASENPUR [URPR]1 18:35 18:36 39
BARYA RAM [BYHA]1 18:44 18:45 45
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 18:54 18:56 53
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN]1 19:05 19:06 58
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 19:17 19:18 68
MONDH [MOF]1 19:25 19:26 76
BHADOHI [BOY]1 19:40 19:42 84
PARSIPUR [PRF]1 20:03 20:04 92
KAPSETI [KEH]1 20:23 20:24 101
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 20:43 20:44 106
CHAUKHANDI [CHH]1 21:04 21:05 112
LOHTA [LOT]1 21:23 21:24 123
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 21:40 21:50 128
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 21:59 22:00 132
SARNATH [SRNT]1 22:13 22:14 139
KADIPUR [KDQ]1 22:22 22:23 149
RAJAWARI [RJI]1 22:28 22:29 155
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL [SARR]1 22:34 22:35 155
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 22:39 22:41 155
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI [SYH]1 22:57 22:58 160
TARAON [TRN]1 23:01 23:02 168
BASUCHAK [BSCK]1 23:09 23:10 172
NANDGANJ [NDJ]1 23:19 23:20 177
SAHERI [SAHR]1 23:25 23:26 184
ANKUSPUR [AKS]1 23:44 23:45 187
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 00:25 Dest 195