54373 - PRG-FD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54373 known as PRG-FD PASSENGER runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to FAIZABAD JN [FD] covering 150 km distance

PRG-FD PASSENGER [54373] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRG-FD PASSENGERPRGFDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PRAYAG [PRG]1 Src 07:45 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 07:58 07:59 6
SIWAITH [SWE]1 08:13 08:14 12
MAU AIMMA [MEM]1 08:29 08:30 26
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ]1 08:38 08:39 32
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ]1 08:48 08:49 38
BHUPIA MAU [VPO]1 09:00 09:01 47
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 09:09 09:10 53
CHILBILA JN [CIL]1 09:23 09:24 56
KHUNDAUR [KDF]1 09:42 09:43 68
RAMGANJ [RMGJ]1 09:55 09:56 75
PIPARPUR [PPU]1 10:05 10:06 79
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 10:30 10:35 92
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ]1 10:49 10:50 101
KUREBHAR [KBE]1 11:04 11:05 110
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR]1 11:16 11:17 117
KHAJURHAT [KJA]1 11:28 11:29 123
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ]1 11:48 11:49 132
BHARATKUND [BTKD]1 12:03 12:04 135
MASODHA [MSOD]1 12:22 12:23 143
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 12:40 Dest 150