PRG -BE PASS EXP [14307] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRG -BE PASS EXP [14307] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRG -BE PASS EXP14307PRGBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 Src 22:15 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 22:28 22:29 6
SIWAITH [SWE] 1 22:39 22:40 12
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 1 22:54 22:56 26
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 1 23:21 23:22 37
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 1 23:34 23:35 47
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 00:02 00:07 52
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 2 00:16 00:17 56
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 2 00:26 00:27 65
ANTU [ANTU] 2 00:35 00:36 73
MISRAULI [MFL] 2 00:54 00:55 81
AMETHI [AME] 2 01:03 01:05 87
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 2 01:18 01:19 95
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 01:29 01:30 100
BANI [BANI] 2 01:39 01:40 109
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 2 01:47 01:48 116
JAIS [JAIS] 2 01:53 01:54 118
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 2 02:04 02:05 129
RUPAMAU [RUM] 2 02:15 02:16 138
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 03:12 03:17 147
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 2 03:28 03:29 155
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 2 04:04 04:05 162
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 2 04:15 04:16 168
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 2 04:25 04:27 178
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 2 04:35 04:36 184
NIGOHAN [NHN] 2 04:43 04:44 189
KANKAHA [KKAH] 2 04:53 04:54 196
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 2 05:03 05:04 204
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 2 05:43 05:45 213
BHAW 2 06:03 06:04 218
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 06:30 06:40 225
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 07:03 07:04 231
SANDILA [SAN] 2 07:34 07:36 274
HARDOI [HRI] 2 08:20 08:22 327
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 2 08:46 08:48 359
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 09:16 09:18 382
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 09:30 09:35 389
TILHAR [TLH] 2 09:50 09:52 408
BILPUR [BLPU] 2 10:07 10:09 424
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 2 10:24 10:26 440
BAREILLY [BE] 2 10:55 Dest 460
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.