14307 - PRG -BE PASS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14307 known as PRG -BE PASS EXP runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 461 km distance

PRG -BE PASS EXP [14307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRG -BE PASS EXPPRGBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PRAYAG [PRG]1 Src 22:15 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 22:28 22:29 6
SIWAITH [SWE]1 22:39 22:40 12
MAU AIMMA [MEM]1 22:54 22:56 26
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ]1 23:21 23:22 38
BHUPIA MAU [VPO]1 23:34 23:35 47
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 00:02 00:07 53
CHILBILA JN [CIL]2 00:16 00:17 56
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ]2 00:26 00:27 65
ANTU [ANTU]2 00:36 00:37 73
MISRAULI [MFL]2 00:51 00:52 81
AMETHI [AME]2 01:04 01:05 88
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH]2 01:13 01:14 95
GAURIGANJ [GNG]2 01:22 01:23 101
BANI [BANI]2 01:32 01:33 109
KASIMPUR [KCJ]2 01:39 01:40 116
JAIS [JAIS]2 01:45 01:46 119
FURSATGANJ [FTG]2 01:57 01:58 129
RUPAMAU [RUM]2 02:07 02:08 139
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 03:12 03:17 148
GANGAGANJ [GANG]2 03:28 03:29 155
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]2 04:04 04:05 163
KUNEANGANJ [KVG]2 04:15 04:16 169
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]2 04:25 04:27 178
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR]2 04:35 04:36 184
NIGOHAN [NHN]2 04:43 04:44 190
KANKAHA [KKAH]2 04:53 04:54 197
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ]2 05:03 05:04 205
UTRAHTIA [UTR]2 05:49 05:50 213
BLOCKHUT A [BHAW]2 06:02 06:03 218
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 06:23 06:33 226
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 06:48 06:49 231
SANDILA [SAN]2 07:23 07:25 274
HARDOI [HRI]2 08:17 08:19 327
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]2 08:45 08:47 359
ROZA JN [ROZA]2 09:16 09:18 383
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 09:30 09:35 390
TILHAR [TLH]2 09:50 09:52 408
BILPUR [BLPU]2 10:07 10:09 425
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]2 10:24 10:26 441
BAREILLY [BE]2 10:55 Dest 461