PRERANA EXPRESS [11454] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRERANA EXPRESS [11454] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRERANA EXPRESS11454NGPADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 09:35 0
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 10:42 10:45 78
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 12:40 12:43 174
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 13:30 13:35 252
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 14:38 14:40 342
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 15:45 16:00 392
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 16:50 16:55 416
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 19:45 19:50 567
SURAT [ST] 1 23:30 23:40 727
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 00:33 00:35 786
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:36 01:41 856
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 02:14 02:16 892
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 02:31 02:33 910
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:45 Dest 956
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.