PRERANA EXPRESS [11453] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRERANA EXPRESS [11453] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRERANA EXPRESS11453ADINGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 17:15 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 18:01 18:03 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:18 18:20 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 19:10 19:15 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 20:02 20:04 169
SURAT [ST] 1 21:10 21:20 228
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 00:05 00:15 388
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 03:35 03:40 539
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:10 04:20 563
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 05:06 05:08 613
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 06:20 06:25 703
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 08:40 08:45 781
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 10:25 10:28 877
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 12:15 Dest 956
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.