78508 - PRDP-CTC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78508 known as PRDP-CTC runs from PARADIP [PRDP] to CUTTACK [CTC] covering 82 km distance

PRDP-CTC [78508] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRDP-CTCPRDPCTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARADIP [PRDP]1 Src 13:30 0
BGDI1 13:35 13:36 3
BADABANDHA [BDBA]1 13:43 13:44 10
GNJB1 13:51 13:52 18
RAHAMA [RHMA]1 13:57 13:58 23
NIN1 14:03 14:04 26
JSRD1 14:10 14:11 33
GORAKHNATH [GRKN]1 14:16 14:17 38
BNHR1 14:24 14:25 45
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC]1 14:31 14:32 51
BDKT1 14:38 14:39 58
KANDARPUR [KDRP]1 14:46 14:47 66
MTND1 14:56 14:57 76
CUTTACK [CTC]1 15:20 Dest 82