78508 - PRDP-CTC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78508 known as PRDP-CTC runs from PARADEEP [PRDP] to CUTTACK [CTC] covering 82 km distance

PRDP-CTC [78508] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRDP-CTCPRDPCTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PARADEEP [PRDP]1 Src 13:30 0
BAGADIA [BGDI]1 13:35 13:36 3
BADABANDHA ROAD [BDBA]1 13:43 13:44 10
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND [GNJB]1 13:51 13:52 18
RAHAMA [RHMA]1 13:57 13:58 23
NIMKANA [NIN]1 14:03 14:04 26
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD [JSRD]1 14:10 14:11 33
GORAKHNATH [GRKN]1 14:16 14:17 38
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR [BNHR]1 14:24 14:25 45
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT [RCTC]1 14:31 14:32 51
BADAKHANDITA [BDKT]1 14:38 14:39 58
KANDARPUR HALT [KDRP]1 14:46 14:47 66
MATTAGAJPUR [MTND]1 14:56 14:57 76
CUTTACK [CTC]1 15:20 Dest 82