54377 - PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54377 known as PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 429 km distance

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS [54377] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASSPRGBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PRAYAG [PRG]1 Src 00:55 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 01:07 01:08 6
SARAI GOPAL [SPGL]1 01:17 01:18 11
ATRAMPUR [ARP]1 01:27 01:28 20
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]1 01:37 01:38 27
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]1 01:47 01:48 34
BHADRI [BHDR]1 01:57 01:58 42
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 02:09 02:10 49
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 02:24 02:25 61
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 02:35 02:36 68
ARKHA [ARKA]1 02:47 02:48 77
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 02:54 02:55 79
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP]1 03:09 03:10 89
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 03:18 03:19 96
DARYAPUR [DYP]1 03:39 03:40 110
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 04:00 04:10 116
GANGAGANJ [GANG]1 04:21 04:22 124
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 04:41 04:42 131
KUNEANGANJ [KVG]1 04:53 04:54 138
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 05:14 05:15 147
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR]1 05:44 05:45 153
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 06:04 06:05 159
KANKAHA [KKAH]1 06:28 06:29 166
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ]1 06:42 06:43 173
UTRAHTIA [UTR]1 07:00 07:01 182
BLOCKHUT A [BHAW]1 07:16 07:17 187
DILKUSHA CABIN [LBH]1 07:33 07:34 191
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 07:50 08:20 194
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 08:37 08:38 200
KAKORI [KKJ]1 08:46 08:48 208
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 08:57 08:59 218
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 09:06 09:08 224
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 09:16 09:18 232
SANDILA [SAN]1 09:28 09:30 243
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 09:37 09:39 248
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 09:47 09:49 254
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 09:56 10:01 263
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 10:13 10:15 272
MASIT [MST]1 10:24 10:25 279
KARNA [KAR]1 10:33 10:34 286
HARDOI [HRI]1 10:42 10:47 296
KAURHA [KUF]1 10:59 11:01 305
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 11:10 11:12 313
TODARPUR [TDP]1 11:19 11:21 320
SHARMA [SHRM]1 11:27 11:28 323
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 11:34 11:36 328
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 11:43 11:45 335
KAHILIYA [KH]1 11:53 11:55 343
PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL [PRPM]1 12:03 12:04 347
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 12:35 12:37 351
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 12:47 12:48 358
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 12:55 13:00 359
BANTHRA [BTRA]1 13:09 13:11 367
BAHADURPUR H [BHDH]1 13:19 13:20 371
TILHAR [TLH]1 13:27 13:29 377
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK]1 13:39 13:41 387
BILPUR [BLPU]1 13:50 13:52 394
TISUA [TSA]1 14:01 14:03 401
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]1 14:12 14:14 410
RASURIYA [RYS]1 14:24 14:26 419
BAREILLY CANTT [BRYC]1 14:34 14:36 426
BAREILLY [BE]1 15:25 Dest 429