54377 - PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54377 known as PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 429 km distance

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS [54377] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASSPRGBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PRAYAG [PRG]1 Src 00:55 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 01:07 01:08 6
SARAI GOPAL [SPGL]1 01:17 01:18 11
ATRAMPUR [ARP]1 01:27 01:28 20
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]1 01:37 01:38 27
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]1 01:47 01:48 34
BHADRI [BHDR]1 01:57 01:58 42
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 02:09 02:10 49
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 02:24 02:25 61
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 02:35 02:36 68
ARKHA [ARKA]1 02:47 02:48 77
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 02:54 02:55 79
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP]1 03:09 03:10 89
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 03:18 03:19 96
DARYAPUR [DYP]1 03:39 03:40 110
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 04:00 04:10 116
GANGAGANJ [GANG]1 04:21 04:22 124
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 04:30 04:31 131
KUNEANGANJ [KVG]1 04:40 04:41 138
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 04:51 04:52 147
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR]1 04:59 05:00 153
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 05:07 05:08 159
KANKAHA [KKAH]1 05:17 05:18 166
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ]1 05:28 05:29 173
UTRAHTIA [UTR]1 06:53 06:54 182
BLOCKHUT A [BHAW]1 07:03 07:04 187
DILKUSHA CABIN [LBH]1 07:16 07:17 191
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 07:30 08:20 194
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 08:38 08:39 200
KAKORI [KKJ]1 08:48 08:49 208
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 08:58 09:00 218
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 09:09 09:10 224
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 09:19 09:20 232
SANDILA [SAN]1 09:30 09:32 243
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 09:41 09:42 248
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 09:50 09:51 254
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 10:00 10:02 263
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 10:12 10:14 272
MASIT [MST]1 10:24 10:25 279
KARNA [KAR]1 10:34 10:35 286
HARDOI [HRI]1 10:42 10:47 296
KAURHA [KUF]1 11:01 11:02 305
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 11:11 11:13 313
TODARPUR [TDP]1 11:23 11:25 320
SHARMA [SHRM]1 11:31 11:32 323
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 11:42 11:44 328
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 11:56 11:57 335
KAHILIYA [KH]1 12:08 12:09 343
PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL [PRPM]1 12:15 12:16 347
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 12:26 12:28 351
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 12:38 12:39 358
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 12:45 12:50 359
BANTHRA [BTRA]1 12:59 13:00 367
BAHADURPUR H [BHDH]1 13:06 13:07 371
TILHAR [TLH]1 13:13 13:15 377
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK]1 13:25 13:27 387
BILPUR [BLPU]1 13:36 13:38 394
TISUA [TSA]1 13:48 13:49 401
PITAMBARPUR [PMR]1 13:58 14:00 410
RASURIYA [RYS]1 14:10 14:12 419
BAREILLY CANTT [BRYC]1 14:22 14:23 426
BAREILLY [BE]1 15:00 Dest 429