11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11106 known as PRATHAM S SNGRM runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1321 km distance

PRATHAM S SNGRM [11106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 21:00 0
MOTH [MOTH]1 21:38 21:40 55
ORAI [ORAI]1 22:25 22:30 114
KALPI [KPI]1 23:03 23:05 147
POKHRAYAN [PHN]1 23:23 23:25 161
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:20 01:25 219
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 04:00 04:05 414
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 06:58 07:13 563
BUXAR [BXR]2 08:20 08:22 655
ARA [ARA]2 09:05 09:07 724
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 10:00 10:10 773
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 11:48 11:50 896
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 14:25 14:30 950
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 15:02 15:04 994
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 15:29 15:31 1023
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 16:09 16:11 1080
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 17:05 17:10 1104
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 18:58 19:01 1211
BARRACKPORE [BP]2 20:56 21:01 1302
KOLKATA [KOAA]2 21:45 Dest 1321