11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11106 known as PRATHAM S SNGRM runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1322 km distance

PRATHAM S SNGRM [11106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 Src 21:05 0
MOTH [MOTH]1 21:50 21:52 55
ORAI [ORAI]1 22:38 22:40 114
KALPI [KPI]1 23:10 23:12 147
POKHRAYAN [PHN]1 23:25 23:27 161
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:15 01:25 221
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 04:00 04:05 416
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 06:58 07:00 568
BUXAR [BXR]2 08:20 08:22 658
ARA [ARA]2 09:06 09:08 727
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 10:10 10:20 776
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 12:05 12:07 899
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 14:25 14:30 953
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 15:02 15:04 997
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 15:29 15:31 1026
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 16:09 16:11 1083
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 17:05 17:07 1108
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 18:58 19:01 1212
BARRACKPORE [BP]2 20:56 20:59 1303
KOLKATA [KOAA]2 22:00 Dest 1322