15201 - PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15201 known as PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 204 km distance

PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY [15201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY
PPTARXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 16:40 0
PHLG 1 17:00 17:02 11
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 17:35 17:40 14
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 17:55 18:00 20
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 18:15 18:17 40
GORAUL [GRL] 1 18:29 18:31 48
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 19:15 19:50 74
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 20:12 20:14 100
MEHSI [MAI] 1 20:25 20:27 113
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 20:34 20:36 122
PIPRA [PPA] 1 20:47 20:49 132
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 21:10 21:15 153
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 21:40 22:05 174
DRQ 1 22:13 22:14 181
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 1 22:22 22:24 189
MSDH 1 22:32 22:33 196
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 23:45 Dest 204