15201 - PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15201 known as PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 204 km distance

PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY [15201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITYPPTARXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 Src 16:40 0
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 17:02 17:04 11
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 17:35 17:40 15
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 17:55 18:00 21
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 18:22 18:24 40
GORAUL [GRL]1 18:34 18:36 48
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 19:15 19:50 74
MOTIPUR [MTR]1 20:11 20:13 100
MEHSI [MAI]1 20:24 20:26 114
CHAKIA [CAA]1 20:34 20:36 122
PIPRA [PPA]1 20:46 20:48 132
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI]1 21:20 21:23 154
SAGAULI JN [SGL]1 21:40 22:05 175
DHARMINIYA [DRQ]1 22:13 22:14 181
RAMGARHWA [RGH]1 22:22 22:24 190
MASNADIH [MSDH]1 22:32 22:33 196
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 23:55 Dest 204