DNR-PUNE EXPRESS [12150] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DNR-PUNE EXPRESS [12150] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-PUNE EXPRESS12150DNRPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 22:55 0
ARA [ARA] 1 23:40 23:42 39
BUXAR [BXR] 2 00:42 00:44 108
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:42 02:52 202
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 05:30 05:40 342
SATNA [STA] 2 08:15 08:25 517
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 08:48 08:50 553
KATNI [KTE] 2 09:40 09:45 616
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 11:20 11:30 706
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:50 15:00 951
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 17:50 17:55 1135
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 18:43 18:45 1204
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 19:30 19:40 1258
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 22:00 22:05 1442
KOPARGAON [KPG] 3 00:04 00:05 1484
BELAPUR [BAP] 3 00:44 00:45 1528
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 3 01:50 01:53 1595
DAUND JN [DD] 3 03:55 04:10 1679
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 05:30 Dest 1754
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.