23255 - PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23255 known as PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 1175 km distance

PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP [23255] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXPPPTACDGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 Src 20:35 0
DANAPUR [DNR]1 20:50 20:52 5
ARA [ARA]1 21:20 21:22 45
BUXAR [BXR]1 22:05 22:07 113
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 00:17 00:27 206
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:05 01:15 225
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 02:06 02:08 283
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 03:15 03:17 368
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 06:15 06:25 508
HARDOI [HRI]2 07:56 07:58 610
BAREILLY [BE]2 09:55 10:00 743
MORADABAD [MB]2 11:30 11:40 834
ROORKEE [RK]2 14:08 14:13 992
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 15:05 15:10 1026
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 16:25 16:42 1108
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 17:30 Dest 1175