22355 - PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22355 known as PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 1176 km distance

PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP [22355] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXPPPTACDGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 Src 20:35 0
DANAPUR [DNR]1 20:50 20:52 6
ARA [ARA]1 21:22 21:24 45
BUXAR [BXR]1 22:08 22:10 114
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 00:17 00:27 207
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:05 01:15 226
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 02:08 02:10 283
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 03:15 03:17 369
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 06:10 06:20 509
HARDOI [HRI]2 07:50 07:52 611
BAREILLY [BE]2 09:45 09:48 744
MORADABAD [MB]2 11:20 11:28 834
ROORKEE [RK]2 14:32 14:37 992
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 15:22 15:30 1027
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 16:47 16:52 1108
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 17:35 Dest 1176