13255 - PPTA - CDG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13255 known as PPTA - CDG EXP runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 1176 km distance

PPTA - CDG EXP [13255] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA - CDG EXPPPTACDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 Src 20:30 0
DANAPUR [DNR]1 20:50 20:52 5
ARA [ARA]1 21:25 21:27 45
BUXAR [BXR]1 22:14 22:16 113
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 00:20 00:30 207
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 01:05 01:15 226
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 02:06 02:08 284
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 03:13 03:15 370
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 06:15 06:25 509
HARDOI [HRI]2 07:56 07:58 611
BAREILLY [BE]2 09:53 09:58 745
MORADABAD [MB]2 11:30 11:40 835
ROORKEE [RK]2 14:07 14:08 993
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 15:05 15:10 1028
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 16:25 16:42 1109
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 17:30 Dest 1176