PPTA - CDG EXP [13255] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PPTA - CDG EXP [13255] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA - CDG EXP13255PPTACDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 20:30 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 20:50 20:52 5
ARA [ARA] 1 21:25 21:27 45
BUXAR [BXR] 1 22:14 22:16 113
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 00:20 00:30 207
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:05 01:15 226
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 02:06 02:08 284
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 03:13 03:15 370
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 06:15 06:25 509
HARDOI [HRI] 2 07:56 07:58 611
BAREILLY [BE] 2 09:53 09:58 745
MORADABAD [MB] 2 11:30 11:40 835
ROORKEE [RK] 2 14:07 14:08 993
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 15:05 15:10 1028
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 16:25 16:42 1109
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 17:30 Dest 1176
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.