6709 - CBE-PLNI PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6709 known as CBE-PLNI PASS SPL runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to PALANI [PLNI] covering 106 km distance

CBE-PLNI PASS SPL [6709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-PLNI PASS SPL
CBEPLNIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 13:45 0
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 13:58 13:59 6
CNV 1 14:28 14:29 24
POLLACHI JN [POY] 1 15:03 15:05 43
GMGM 1 15:23 15:24 58
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 1 15:38 15:39 72
MVRD 1 15:52 15:53 82
PPTR 1 16:08 16:09 92
PALANI [PLNI] 1 16:40 Dest 106