6709 - CBE-PLNI PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6709 known as CBE-PLNI PASS SPL runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to PALANI [PLNI] covering 106 km distance

CBE-PLNI PASS SPL [6709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-PLNI PASS SPLCBEPLNIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 13:45 0
PODANUR JN [PTJ]1 13:58 13:59 6
KINATTUKKADAVU [CNV]1 14:28 14:29 25
POLLACHI JN [POY]1 15:03 15:05 43
GOMANGALAM [GMGM]1 15:23 15:24 59
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT]1 15:38 15:39 73
MAIVADI ROAD [MVRD]1 15:52 15:53 82
PUSHPATTUR [PPTR]1 16:08 16:09 93
PALANI [PLNI]1 16:40 Dest 106