PBR EXPRESS [19270] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PBR EXPRESS [19270] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR EXPRESS19270MFPPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 15:15 0
MEHSI [MAI] 1 15:49 15:51 39
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 16:21 16:26 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 16:42 16:44 100
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 17:02 17:07 122
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 18:03 18:08 159
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 18:45 18:50 200
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 20:30 20:32 244
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 22:25 22:40 309
GONDA JN [GD] 2 01:15 01:20 463
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:20 04:30 579
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 06:55 07:00 744
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:00 08:05 814
MORADABAD [MB] 2 09:45 09:53 905
DELHI [DLI] 2 12:40 12:55 1066
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 13:10 13:12 1070
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 13:28 13:30 1080
GURGAON [GGN] 2 13:48 13:50 1097
REWARI [RE] 2 14:56 14:58 1148
ALWAR [AWR] 2 15:54 15:57 1222
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 16:38 16:40 1283
JAIPUR [JP] 2 18:15 18:30 1373
AJMER JN [AII] 2 21:15 21:40 1508
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 23:57 23:59 1647
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 02:35 02:45 1813
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 04:08 04:10 1865
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:15 07:50 2018
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 08:59 09:01 2083
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 10:09 10:11 2147
WANKANER JN [WKR] 3 11:07 11:09 2222
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 12:25 12:30 2264
HAPA [HAPA] 3 13:33 13:40 2340
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 3 13:52 13:57 2348
BHANVAD [BNVD] 3 15:52 15:53 2430
PORBANDAR [PBR] 3 17:20 Dest 2482
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.