19261 - PORBANDAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19261 known as PORBANDAR EXP runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 2586 km distance

PORBANDAR EXP [19261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 11:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 11:50 11:55 58
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 12:28 12:30 99
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 13:12 13:15 142
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 14:45 14:50 199
THRISUR [TCR]1 16:02 16:05 273
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 16:55 17:00 306
TIRUR [TIR]1 17:38 17:40 351
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 18:22 18:25 392
KANNUR [CAN]1 19:52 19:55 481
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 20:58 21:00 567
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 22:00 22:10 618
UDUPI [UD]1 23:36 23:38 690
KARWAR [KAWR]2 03:00 03:02 891
MADGAON [MAO]2 03:50 04:00 949
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 08:05 08:10 1257
PANVEL [PNVL]2 13:35 13:40 1614
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 15:25 15:30 1678
SURAT [ST]2 18:35 18:40 1893
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 19:17 19:19 1943
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 20:42 20:52 2022
ANAND JN [ANND]2 21:23 21:25 2058
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 23:00 23:10 2122
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]3 00:14 00:16 2187
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]3 01:25 01:27 2252
RAJKOT JN [RJT]3 03:36 03:41 2368
HAPA [HAPA]3 04:40 04:50 2444
JAMNAGAR [JAM]3 05:07 05:12 2453
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]3 07:08 07:10 2553
PORBANDAR [PBR]3 08:30 Dest 2586