19261 - PORBANDAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19261 known as PORBANDAR EXP runs from KOCHUVELI [KCVL] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 2576 km distance

PORBANDAR EXP [19261] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 Src 11:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 11:50 11:55 58
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 12:28 12:30 99
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 13:12 13:15 142
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 14:45 14:50 199
THRISUR [TCR]1 16:02 16:05 273
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 16:55 17:00 306
TIRUR [TIR]1 17:38 17:40 351
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 18:22 18:25 392
KANNUR [CAN]1 19:52 19:55 481
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 20:58 21:00 567
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 22:00 22:10 618
UDUPI [UD]1 23:40 23:42 684
KARWAR [KAWR]2 02:48 02:50 874
MADGAON [MAO]2 04:05 04:15 932
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 09:05 09:10 1246
PANVEL [PNVL]2 14:50 14:55 1604
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 16:20 16:25 1668
SURAT [ST]2 21:00 21:05 1883
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 21:49 21:51 1932
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 22:52 23:02 2012
ANAND JN [ANND]2 23:45 23:47 2047
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 01:00 01:10 2111
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]3 02:14 02:16 2177
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]3 03:20 03:22 2241
RAJKOT JN [RJT]3 05:15 05:20 2357
HAPA [HAPA]3 06:13 06:23 2434
JAMNAGAR [JAM]3 06:45 06:50 2442
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]3 09:29 09:30 2542
PORBANDAR [PBR]3 10:05 Dest 2576