43851 - PON-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43851 known as PON-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from PONNERI [PON] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 76 km distance

PON-TRL EMU LOCAL [43851] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL
PONTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PONNERI [PON]1 Src 15:40 0
MJR1 15:52 15:53 8
AIP1 15:57 15:58 12
AIPP1 16:00 16:01 14
ENR1 16:04 16:05 18
TVT1 16:15 16:16 25
TNP1 16:21 16:22 29
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 16:23 16:24 30
VPY1 16:26 16:27 32
PERAMBUR [PER]1 16:30 16:31 34
VLK1 16:37 16:38 38
ABU1 16:47 16:48 44
AVADI [AVD]1 16:58 16:59 49
PRES1 17:02 17:03 58
PRWS1 17:04 17:05 62
TI1 17:11 17:12 64
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 17:45 Dest 76