43851 - PON-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43851 known as PON-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from PONNERI [PON] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 77 km distance

PON-TRL EMU LOCAL [43851] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PON-TRL EMU LOCALPONTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PONNERI [PON]1 Src 15:40 0
MINJUR [MJR]1 15:52 15:53 9
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 15:57 15:58 13
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 16:00 16:01 14
ENNORE [ENR]1 16:04 16:05 19
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 16:15 16:16 26
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 16:21 16:22 29
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 16:23 16:24 31
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 16:26 16:27 33
PERAMBUR [PER]1 16:30 16:31 35
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 16:37 16:38 38
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 16:47 16:48 44
AVADI [AVD]1 16:58 16:59 50
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 17:02 17:03 58
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 17:04 17:05 62
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 17:11 17:12 64
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 17:45 Dest 77