42702 - PON-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 42702 known as PON-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from PONNERI [PON] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 35 km distance

PON-MSB EMU LOCAL [42702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PON-MSB EMU LOCALPONMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PONNERI [PON]1 Src 07:00 0
ANUPPAMBATTU [APB]1 07:07 07:08 5
MINJUR [MJR]1 07:11 07:12 9
NANDIYAMPAKKAM [NPKM]1 07:14 07:15 11
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 07:16 07:17 13
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 07:19 07:20 14
ENNORE [ENR]1 07:23 07:24 19
KATHIVAKKAM [KAVM]1 07:25 07:26 20
WIMCO NAGAR [WCN]1 07:28 07:29 23
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 07:32 07:33 26
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 07:37 07:38 29
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 07:39 07:40 31
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 07:45 07:46 32
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 07:50 07:51 34
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 08:05 Dest 35