17613 - PNVL-NED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17613 known as PNVL-NED EXP runs from PANVEL [PNVL] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 676 km distance

PNVL-NED EXP [17613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL-NED EXP
PNVLNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANVEL [PNVL]1 Src 16:00 0
TALEGAON [TGN]1 18:19 18:20 86
CHINCHVAD [CCH]1 18:39 18:40 104
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 19:45 19:50 120
DAUND JN [DD]1 21:05 21:10 195
KURDUVADI [KWV]1 22:55 23:00 304
USMANABAD [UMD]2 00:42 00:45 378
LATUR [LUR]2 02:30 02:35 457
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]2 03:20 03:40 490
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 05:40 06:00 553
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 07:28 07:30 617
PURNA JN [PAU]2 08:05 08:10 645
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 09:25 Dest 676