1025 - PNVL-KRMI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1025 known as PNVL-KRMI SPL runs from PANVEL [PNVL] to KARMALI [KRMI] covering 656 km distance

PNVL-KRMI SPL [1025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL-KRMI SPL
PNVLKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 Src 22:05 0
ROHA [ROHA] 1 23:25 23:30 77
MANGAON [MNI] 1 23:52 23:54 119
KHED [KHED] 2 01:10 01:12 214
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 02:00 02:02 256
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 2 02:42 02:44 315
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 03:40 03:45 362
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 05:42 05:44 518
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 06:02 06:04 542
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 06:14 06:16 557
ZARAP [ZARP] 2 06:28 06:30 571
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 06:42 06:44 586
MADURE [MADR] 2 06:54 06:56 597
THIVIM [THVM] 2 07:30 07:32 632
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 08:00 Dest 656