PNVL-KRMI SPL [1025] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNVL-KRMI SPL [1025] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL-KRMI SPL1025PNVLKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 Src 22:05 0
ROHA [ROHA] 1 23:25 23:30 77
MANGAON [MNI] 1 23:52 23:54 119
KHED [KHED] 2 01:10 01:12 214
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 02:00 02:02 256
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 2 02:42 02:44 315
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 03:40 03:45 362
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 05:42 05:44 518
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 06:02 06:04 542
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 06:14 06:16 557
ZARAP [ZARP] 2 06:28 06:30 571
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 06:42 06:44 586
MADURE [MADR] 2 06:54 06:56 597
THIVIM [THVM] 2 07:30 07:32 632
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 08:00 Dest 656
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.