69167 - PNVL - BSR MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69167 known as PNVL - BSR MEMU runs from PANVEL [PNVL] to VASAI ROAD [BSR] covering 64 km distance

PNVL - BSR MEMU [69167] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL - BSR MEMUPNVLBSRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PANVEL [PNVL]1 Src 14:35 0
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 14:42 14:43 6
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 14:51 14:52 11
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 15:01 15:02 20
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 15:06 15:07 24
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 15:36 15:37 37
KHARBAO [KHBV]1 15:45 15:46 45
KAMAN ROAD [KARD]1 15:54 15:55 53
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 16:10 Dest 64