PNBE-SHC KOSI EXP [18698] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-SHC KOSI EXP [18698] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-SHC KOSI EXP18698PNBEPRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 16:55 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 17:02 17:04 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 17:14 17:15 9
FATWA [FUT] 1 17:26 17:27 21
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 17:36 17:37 30
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 17:51 17:53 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 18:01 18:03 54
BARH [BARH] 1 18:10 18:11 63
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 18:29 18:30 73
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 18:47 18:49 89
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 1 19:07 19:08 97
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 20:00 20:01 125
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 1 20:14 20:15 138
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 20:22 20:23 143
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 20:33 20:34 152
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 20:55 20:56 165
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 21:19 21:20 174
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 1 21:31 21:33 182
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 1 21:40 21:42 187
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 21:51 21:53 195
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 22:01 22:03 202
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 22:30 22:55 219
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 1 23:13 23:15 241
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 1 23:44 23:46 263
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 2 00:02 00:04 275
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 2 00:10 00:12 282
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 2 01:15 Dest 313
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.