PNBE-SC SUVIDHA SPL [2794] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-SC SUVIDHA SPL [2794] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-SC SUVIDHA SPL2794PNBESCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 12:45 0
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 16:57 17:07 211
CHEOKI [COI] 1 19:35 19:40 356
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 21:10 21:12 454
SATNA [STA] 1 22:20 22:30 532
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 01:05 01:15 721
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:20 05:50 966
BETUL [BZU] 2 08:03 08:05 1072
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 08:25 08:30 1095
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:55 11:05 1263
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 12:00 12:02 1339
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 13:58 14:00 1460
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 15:00 15:10 1474
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 16:50 16:52 1616
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 18:18 18:20 1718
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 21:25 Dest 1858
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.