8612 - PNBE-RNC SPL WITH SPL CHR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8612 known as PNBE-RNC SPL WITH SPL CHR runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 422 km distance

PNBE-RNC SPL WITH SPL CHR [8612] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-RNC SPL WITH SPL CHRPNBERNCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 10:15 0
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 11:20 11:22 44
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 12:20 12:40 103
KODERMA [KQR]1 13:40 13:42 179
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 15:00 15:10 272
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 16:00 16:05 304
MURI [MURI]1 16:56 16:58 357
RANCHI [RNC]1 18:30 Dest 422