12365 - PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12365 known as PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 411 km distance

PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP [12365] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXPPNBERNCJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 06:00 0
TAREGNA [TEA]1 06:26 06:28 30
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 06:43 06:45 45
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 07:55 08:15 92
KODERMA [KQR]1 09:20 09:22 168
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]1 09:55 09:57 216
PARASNATH [PNME]1 10:18 10:20 243
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 10:40 10:45 261
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 11:02 11:04 278
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 11:35 11:40 293
MURI [MURI]1 12:33 12:35 346
RANCHI [RNC]1 13:55 Dest 411