3250 - PNBE-PURI SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3250 known as PNBE-PURI SPECIAL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to PURI [PURI] covering 927 km distance

PNBE-PURI SPECIAL [3250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-PURI SPECIALPNBEPURIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 08:50 0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 09:33 09:35 45
BARH [BARH]1 09:46 09:48 63
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 10:08 10:10 89
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 10:38 10:40 123
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 12:08 12:10 177
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 15:05 15:30 331
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 16:30 16:45 372
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 18:53 18:55 529
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 22:50 22:52 722
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 23:21 23:23 765
CUTTACK [CTC]2 00:20 00:25 837
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 01:00 01:05 864
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 01:30 01:35 883
PURI [PURI]2 03:30 Dest 927