3249 - PNBE-PURI SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3249 known as PNBE-PURI SPECIAL runs from PURI [PURI] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 926 km distance

PNBE-PURI SPECIAL [3249] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-PURI SPECIALPURIPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 14:25 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 15:10 15:15 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 15:45 15:50 62
CUTTACK [CTC]1 16:20 16:25 90
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 17:18 17:20 162
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 18:28 18:30 205
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 21:45 21:47 398
ADRA JN [ADRA]2 00:20 00:35 553
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 01:52 02:36 595
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 06:10 06:12 749
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 06:53 06:55 803
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 08:10 08:12 837
BARH [BARH]2 09:08 09:10 863
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 09:30 09:32 881
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 10:45 Dest 926