17609 - PNBE-PAU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17609 known as PNBE-PAU EXP runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to PURNA JN [PAU] covering 1817 km distance

PNBE-PAU EXP [17609] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-PAU EXPPNBEPAUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 23:10 0
ARA [ARA]1 23:45 23:47 49
BUXAR [BXR]2 00:58 01:00 118
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 02:54 03:04 210
SATNA [STA]2 07:50 08:00 526
KATNI [KTE]2 09:10 09:15 624
JABALPUR [JBP]2 10:55 11:00 715
ITARSI JN [ET]2 14:40 14:50 960
NAGPUR [NGP]2 19:30 19:40 1257
MAJRI JN [MJRI]2 22:33 22:35 1421
WANI [WANI]2 23:08 23:10 1434
ADILABAD [ADB]3 02:05 02:10 1521
KINWAT [KNVT]3 02:54 02:55 1589
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]3 03:39 03:40 1656
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]3 03:59 04:00 1678
NANDED [NED]3 06:10 06:15 1787
PURNA JN [PAU]3 07:10 Dest 1817