17609 - PNBE-PAU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17609 known as PNBE-PAU EXP runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to PURNA JN [PAU] covering 1817 km distance

PNBE-PAU EXP [17609] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-PAU EXP
PNBEPAUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 23:10 0
ARA [ARA] 1 23:45 23:47 49
BUXAR [BXR] 2 00:58 01:00 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:54 03:04 210
SATNA [STA] 2 07:50 08:00 526
KATNI [KTE] 2 09:10 09:15 624
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 10:55 11:00 715
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:40 14:50 960
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 19:30 19:40 1257
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 2 22:33 22:35 1420
WANI [WANI] 2 23:08 23:10 1433
ADILABAD [ADB] 3 02:05 02:10 1521
KINWAT [KNVT] 3 02:54 02:55 1588
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 3 03:39 03:40 1655
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 3 03:59 04:00 1678
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 3 06:10 06:15 1786
PURNA JN [PAU] 3 07:10 Dest 1817