PNBE-KOTA EXP SPL [1718] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-KOTA EXP SPL [1718] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-KOTA EXP SPL1718PNBEKOTASPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 14:50 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 15:10 15:12 9
ARA [ARA] 1 15:45 15:47 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 16:30 16:32 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 18:20 18:30 211
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 21:00 21:05 351
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 23:55 23:57 450
SATNA [STA] 2 00:55 01:05 527
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:40 03:00 625
DAMOH [DMO] 2 04:40 04:42 736
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 05:55 06:00 814
GUNA [GUNA] 2 10:00 10:15 1004
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 13:45 Dest 1189
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.