3238 - PNBE-KOTA-PNBE SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3238 known as PNBE-KOTA-PNBE SPECIAL runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1186 km distance

PNBE-KOTA-PNBE SPECIAL [3238] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-KOTA-PNBE SPECIALKOTAPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 17:40 0
BARAN [BAZ]1 18:40 18:42 66
GUNA [GUNA]1 20:50 21:00 184
SAUGOR [SGO]2 01:15 01:20 371
DAMOH [DMO]2 02:20 02:25 448
KATNI [KTE]2 04:10 04:15 559
MAIHAR [MYR]2 05:10 05:12 622
SATNA [STA]2 05:35 05:45 658
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 07:43 07:45 736
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 09:20 09:25 834
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 12:30 12:40 978
BUXAR [BXR]2 13:50 13:52 1068
ARA [ARA]2 14:38 14:40 1137
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 16:00 Dest 1186