3237 - PNBE-KOTA-PNBE SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3237 known as PNBE-KOTA-PNBE SPECIAL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 1185 km distance

PNBE-KOTA-PNBE SPECIAL [3237] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-KOTA-PNBE SPECIALPNBEKOTAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 17:30 0
ARA [ARA]1 18:20 18:22 49
BUXAR [BXR]1 19:30 19:32 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 21:40 21:50 207
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 01:12 01:17 351
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 02:45 02:47 449
SATNA [STA]2 04:05 04:15 527
MAIHAR [MYR]2 04:40 04:42 562
KATNI [KTE]2 05:50 05:55 625
DAMOH [DMO]2 07:18 07:20 736
SAUGOR [SGO]2 08:20 08:22 814
GUNA [GUNA]2 12:55 13:05 1000
BARAN [BAZ]2 15:20 15:22 1118
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 16:25 Dest 1185