3292 - INDB-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3292 known as INDB-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1376 km distance

INDB-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL [3292] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB-PNBE EXAM SPECIALINDBPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 20:00 0
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 22:20 22:25 82
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 01:35 01:40 255
BINA JN [BINA]2 05:10 05:20 404
KATNI [KTE]2 11:10 11:15 667
SATNA [STA]2 13:20 13:25 765
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 17:25 17:30 941
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 21:30 21:40 1081
SASARAM [SSM]2 22:50 22:52 1181
GAYA JN [GAYA]3 00:30 00:35 1284
JEHANABAD [JHD]3 01:35 01:37 1332
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 03:15 Dest 1376