63208 - PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63208 known as PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 221 km distance

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGERPNBEJSMEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 08:55 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 09:02 09:03 2
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 09:09 09:10 7
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 09:15 09:16 10
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 09:27 09:28 16
FATUHA [FUT]1 09:34 09:35 22
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 09:51 09:52 30
KARAUTA [KWO]1 10:02 10:03 36
TEKA BIGHA H [TKBG]1 10:12 10:13 41
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 10:35 10:36 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 10:49 10:50 54
BARH [BARH]1 11:04 11:05 63
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 11:24 11:25 74
MOR [MOR]1 11:37 11:38 82
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 12:08 12:10 89
TALL JN [TALL]1 12:15 12:16 94
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 12:20 12:21 96
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 12:29 12:30 101
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 12:38 12:39 107
MANKATHA [MKB]1 13:01 13:02 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 13:08 13:09 122
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 13:28 13:30 123
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 13:42 13:43 131
MANANPUR [MNP]1 13:52 13:53 137
BHALUI [BFM]1 14:00 14:01 142
JAMUI [JMU]1 14:11 14:12 151
CHAURA [CUX]1 14:21 14:22 159
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 14:29 14:30 166
DADPUR [DPX]1 14:36 14:37 170
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 15:03 15:05 177
NARGANJO HALT [NRGO]1 15:17 15:18 185
SIMULTALA [STL]1 15:34 15:35 196
LAHABON [LHB]1 15:47 15:48 205
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 16:10 Dest 221