63208 - PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63208 known as PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 221 km distance

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER
PNBEJSMEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 08:40 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 08:48 08:50 2
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 08:56 08:57 6
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 09:02 09:03 9
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 09:13 09:15 16
FATWA [FUT]1 09:20 09:22 21
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 09:35 09:37 30
KARAUTA [KWO]1 09:46 09:47 36
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG]1 09:54 09:56 40
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 10:01 10:03 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 10:13 10:15 54
BARH [BARH]1 10:26 10:28 63
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 10:46 10:48 73
MOR [MOR]1 10:59 11:00 81
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 11:40 11:42 89
TALL1 11:45 11:47 93
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 11:50 11:52 96
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 11:57 11:59 100
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 12:04 12:06 106
MANKATHA [MKB]1 12:26 12:28 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 12:33 12:35 122
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 13:02 13:04 123
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 13:15 13:17 130
MANANPUR [MNP]1 13:23 13:25 137
BHALUI [BFM]1 13:30 13:32 142
JAMUI [JMU]1 13:39 13:41 151
CHAURA [CUX]1 13:49 13:51 159
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 13:56 13:58 165
DADPUR [DPX]1 14:25 14:27 169
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 14:53 14:55 177
NRGO1 15:07 15:08 185
SIMULTALA [STL]1 15:24 15:25 195
LAHABON [LHB]1 15:37 15:38 205
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 15:55 Dest 221