1702 Train Time Table, PNBE-JBP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE-JBP SPL [1702] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-JBP SPLPNBEJBPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 14:50 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 15:10 15:12 9
ARA [ARA] 1 15:45 15:47 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 16:30 16:32 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 18:20 18:30 211
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 19:40 19:42 275
CHEOKI [COI] 1 21:00 21:05 356
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 23:55 23:57 470
SATNA [STA] 2 00:55 01:05 548
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 01:28 01:30 583
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:40 02:45 646
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:05 Dest 737