73262 - PNBE-IPR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 73262 known as PNBE-IPR DEMU runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to ISLAMPUR [IPR] covering 64 km distance

PNBE-IPR DEMU [73262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-IPR DEMU
PNBEIPRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 12:10 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 12:18 12:20 2
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 12:25 12:27 6
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 12:31 12:33 9
DDGJ 1 12:38 12:39 13
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 1 12:42 12:44 16
FATWA [FUT] 1 12:53 12:55 21
DANIYAWAN BZR H [DNWH] 1 13:14 13:16 29
DHWN 1 13:21 13:23 31
HILSA [HIL] 1 14:00 14:02 43
EKANGARSARAI [EKR] 1 14:19 14:21 54
ISLAMPUR [IPR] 1 15:40 Dest 64