3253 - DNR-LKO EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3253 known as DNR-LKO EXAM SPECIAL runs from DANAPUR [DNR] to LUCKNOW [LKO] covering 503 km distance

DNR-LKO EXAM SPECIAL [3253] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DNR-LKO EXAM SPECIALDNRLKOHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANAPUR [DNR]1 Src 23:35 0
ARA [ARA]2 00:40 00:42 39
BUXAR [BXR]2 01:40 01:42 108
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]2 02:30 02:32 144
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 04:20 04:30 201
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 05:45 05:50 220
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 07:00 07:05 277
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 08:40 08:45 363
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 12:30 Dest 503