9306 - PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9306 known as PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 1357 km distance

PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL [9306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPLPNBEINDBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 17:25 0
DANAPUR [DNR]1 17:45 17:47 9
ARA [ARA]1 18:23 18:25 49
BUXAR [BXR]1 19:13 19:15 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 20:55 21:05 210
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 22:10 22:20 229
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 03:30 03:40 512
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 05:00 05:10 586
ORAI [ORAI]2 07:08 07:10 691
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 10:55 11:05 805
BINA JN [BINA]2 13:20 13:25 956
BAIRAGARH [BIH]2 15:57 15:59 1105
SEHORE [SEH]2 16:21 16:23 1133
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 17:00 17:02 1175
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 19:00 19:25 1278
DEWAS [DWX]2 20:20 20:22 1318
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 22:00 Dest 1357