3262 - PNBE-HWH WBJEE EXAM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3262 known as PNBE-HWH WBJEE EXAM SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 544 km distance

PNBE-HWH WBJEE EXAM SPL [3262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-HWH WBJEE EXAM SPLPNBEHWHSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 23:35 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 23:45 23:47 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 00:03 00:05 9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 00:43 00:45 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 01:25 01:27 89
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 02:25 02:27 123
JAMUI [JMU]2 03:08 03:10 151
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 03:25 03:30 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 04:12 04:14 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 04:39 04:41 250
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 05:19 05:21 306
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 05:55 05:57 331
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 06:38 06:40 374
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 08:03 08:05 437
BANDEL JN [BDC]2 11:00 11:02 505
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 12:15 Dest 544