PNBE-HTE EXP [18625] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-HTE EXP [18625] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-HTE EXP18625PNBEHTEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 11:40 0
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 12:07 12:12 29
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 12:24 12:26 44
BELA [BELA] 1 12:47 12:49 72
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 13:45 14:08 91
TANKUPPA [TKN] 1 14:28 14:30 111
PAHARPUR [PRP] 1 14:41 14:43 124
KODERMA [KQR] 1 15:21 15:23 167
PARSABAD [PSB] 1 15:42 15:44 194
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 1 16:01 16:03 216
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 16:23 16:25 243
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 16:50 17:00 261
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 17:36 17:38 278
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 18:05 18:10 293
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 18:24 18:25 310
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 18:39 18:40 321
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 18:51 18:52 333
MURI [MURI] 1 19:13 19:18 345
RANCHI [RNC] 1 20:40 20:45 410
HATIA [HTE] 1 21:00 Dest 417
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.